Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: System Requirement for adobe premium

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Sep 2018
    Posts
    1
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default System Requirement for adobe premium

    anybody can suggest me which system will be best for adobe premium?

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Nov 2018
    Posts
    1
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts

    Default

    Hithere,
    Quite easy to find browse to the Adobe website https://www.adobe.com/products/premi...ech-specs.html
    the system requirement is given in detail
    Last edited by james438; 11-10-2018 at 04:24 AM. Reason: spam removed.

Similar Threads

  1. need adobe tutorial
    By gurmeet in forum Graphics
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 03-17-2010, 04:00 PM
  2. Adobe + Vista?
    By Hound in forum Graphics
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: 02-26-2007, 04:36 PM
  3. adobe
    By jr_yeo in forum Other
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-23-2006, 05:10 PM
  4. Layers in Adobe
    By Freeman in forum Graphics
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 07-07-2006, 10:49 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •