PDA

View Full Version : F1 for menu



irlogo
09-22-2008, 04:38 PM
Hi
Please Look = > [possible ad link removed]
Right menu

Please help me:(
http://www.dynamicdrive.com/dynamicindex17/ddaccordionmenu-apple.htm

jscheuer1
09-22-2008, 08:41 PM
F1 activates 'Help' in most browsers and cannot be overridden. If the browser you are using allows it, get a better browser.

irlogo
09-24-2008, 03:44 PM
Hi
sorry for subject

my browser : firefox3 - ie8 - opera 9

thanks