PDA

View Full Version : function scope in php



nkoplm
06-28-2007, 08:21 AM
http://www.onedump.com/direct.php?id=e9a643ecdcacee385c09e54f65203e1c

edit: cant i show images inside the post? the problem is discribes in the image linked to above

djr33
06-28-2007, 08:53 AM
El solo cosa que es posible una problema es 'functoin' -- necesita ser 'function' -- en la pagina b. Mas de que, no sé si es una problema y voy a necesitar el todo de las paginas para ayudar.




(For anyone interested in a translation-- the problem may be related to the mispelling of function in page b. If not, I'll need to see more to help.)

Twey
06-28-2007, 04:33 PM
Yo tambien puedo ver solo este error.