PDA

View Full Version : AnyLink Dropdown Menu...... again.



starlingpacific
02-24-2005, 04:03 PM
Well, I got 3 menus to work, but when I add menu number 4, none of them would work. Here is a link: www.electricdolphins.com/menu.htm

Why is this happening? All I need is one more menu, then I'm done! :(

starlingpacific
02-24-2005, 05:13 PM
Please help, I really wanna get my site finished.

starlingpacific
02-24-2005, 05:33 PM
Sorry, here's the script link:
http://www.dynamicdrive.com/dynamicindex1/dropmenuindex.htm

sysrq868
02-27-2005, 12:04 PM
That doesn't seem to have any of those menus that URL you sent in the first post... :cool: